Travian International
Finals start:
Thursday, 15.11.2018 14:00 CET/UTC+2
Register
Server statistics
Top alliance: Dacia Forever
Top player by population: TIRSIN ULAN
Top player by defense: Amaranthine
Top player by offense: LSDG
Tribes
Romans47%
Teutons20%
Gauls33%
TOP BATTLE REPORT

Attacker Drunk Killers from village 002

Units175000000300010511001
Losses175000000300010511001

Defender 左右手 from village 5001

Units30001000000
Losses20001000000

Support

Units00000000001
Losses00000000001

Units63420890122044300003
Losses52580740101173600003

Units44130000000
Losses33120000000